Programma De Kreun '10

17.01.10 Panda Bear
21.01.10 Lieven Verstraete
22.01.10 Jtothec
24.01.10 Om
29.01.10 Dez Mona
05.02.10 Hot In Town
10.02.10 Sole
14.02.10 Jef Neve
18.02.10 Osw Ilse Liebens
22.02.10 Maximus Try Out
26.02.10 Caspar Brötzmann Massaker
05.03.10 Russian Circles
06.03.10 Nosaj Thing
13.03.10 Gesman
18.03.10 On Stage With Zjakki Willems
19.03.10 Retribution Gospel Choir
24.03.10 Mintzkov + Wallace Vanborn
27.03.10 Triggerfinger
01.04.10 Studio Kortrijk
02.04.10 Harvestman Amenra
03.04.10 Eat Lions
07.04.10 Soil & Pimp sessions
08.04.10 Mount Eerie
10.04.10 Fuck Buttons
16.04.10 Deerhoof Rooftop
17.04.10, 18.04.10: Sonic City Edition Deerhoof  Go! Team +  The Kids +  So Cow + Chad Popple & Gorge Trio + Father Murphy + TalkNormal + Ben Butler & Mousepad + Paolo Pandolfo + Daan Vandewalle + Baaba, Divorce + Leonid Soybelman + Hoquets + L’ocelle Mare + Anabel’s Poppy Day.
19.04.10 Shrinebuilder
23.04.10 Zeni Geva
27.04.10 Meuris
30.04.10 Steak Number Eight
08.05.10 Allround
09.05.10 Arte Libre
15.05.10 Born Bad
18.05.10 Mi Ami
22.05.10 Sinxen Dag 1
23.05.10 Sinxen dag 2
24.05.10 Sinxen dag 3
03.06.10 Polvo
24.06.10 Schools out
25.06.10 Beats Of Love
28.06.10 Professional Days Festival 1
29.06.10 Professional Days Festival 2
10.07.10 Kortrijk Conge
16.07.10 Dour 2010
18.09.10 Moustache
25.09.10 NoisefestII
02.10.10 Woima Collective
07.10.10 Student Welcome Concert 10
09.10.10 Melt Banana
11.10.10 Blank Dogs
14.10.10 Mike Ladd
15.10.10 Infesticons
19.10.10 No Age
26.10.10 Liars
27.10.10 Flip Kowlier
29.10.10 Live In Town
30.10.10 Gesman New
02.11.10 Xiu Xiu
07.11.10 Bony King Of Nowhere
10.11.10 Shrinebuilder New
12.11.10 On Point Labelnight
16.11.10 Residents
17.11.10 Lady Linn Osw
19.11.10 Action Beat
20.11.10 Warriorz Dubstep
24.11.10 Mia
25.11.10 Place To Bury Strangers
26.11.10 Swans
02.12.10 Holy Fuck
05.12.10 Attack Attack
09.12.10 And So I Watch You From Afar
10.12.10 My Little Cheap Dictaphone
11.12.10 Rangda
12.12.10 Helmet
18.12.10 Hitch
23.12.10 Howest For Life